Tp-Link MC210CS

Còn hàng

Tp-Link MC210CS

Giá: 890.000 đ
Mã sản phẩm: MC210CS-Tplink ( Bảo hành : 24T )

THÔNG TIN NHANH VỀ SẢN PHẨM

  • Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter
    MC210CS

    Những Tính Năng Nổi Bật:

    • Works at 1000Mbps in Full-Duplex mode for both TX port and FX port
    • Supports auto MDI/MDIX for TX port
    • Provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port.
    • Extends fiber distance up to 15km
    • Easy-to-view LED indicators provide status to monitor network activity easily
    • External power supply
Thông số kỹ thuật
MC210CS MEDIA CONVERTER & MODULE
Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3x
Basic Function Full Duplex Flow Control (IEEE 802.3x)
Extends fiber distance up to 15km
Ports 1 1000M SC/UPC port
1 1000M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX)
Wave Length 1310nm
Network Media 1000BASE-FX Single-mode Fiber
Network Media 1000BASE-T UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m)
EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
LED Indicators PWR, LINK, RX
Dimensions (W*D*H) 3.7*2.9*1.1 in. (94.5*73.0*27.0 mm)
Power Supply External Power Adapter
Max Power Consumption 5.5W
Safety & Emission FCC, CE, RoHS
Environment Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉)
Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing
Tag: